Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen
Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen
Alternative Name:
群れなせ!シートン学園
Status:
-
Categories:
Action, Ecchi, Romance, School Life
Type :
Japanese
Author:
Yamashita Bungo
Artist:
Yamashita Bungo
Total Views:
61,114
Share

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack. 

No comments

LEAVE A REPLY
Chapter list